NameGradeAssociation
Chico Mbakwe8th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Roger Williams8th DanShotokan Karate Schools
Jerry Mbakwe7th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Gwyn Evans7th DanWado Kai Karate Union
Alwyn Heath7th Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Hugh Ruse7th DanBudokan Wales Association
Gordon Ogle6th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Christine Mbakwe6th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Stuart Hockey6th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Steven Tudor6th DanShotokan Karate Schools
Ashley Evans6th DanWado Kai Karate Union
Ian Smith6th DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Jason Ashcroft6th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Edward Malinowski6th DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Graham Thomas6th DanWest Wales Wadoryu Karate Association
George Byars6th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Wayne Mortimer6th DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Raymond Price6th DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Anthony Jewel5th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Philip Hiatt5th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
John Barker5th DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Colin Medway5th DanOgwr Karate Association
Jim Whittington5th DanShukokai Karate Samurai Wales
Mitsusuke Harada5th DanKarate-do Shotokai
Marie Kellett5th DanKarate-do Shotokai
Roy Margetts5th DanKarate-do Shotokai
Gwyn Mowll5th DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Alun Mowll5th DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
June Prosser5th DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Clifton Brown5th DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Nick Clarke5th DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Derek Hughes5th DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Paul Greenway5th DanWales Kyokushin
John Parkhouse5th DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Phillip Sawicz5th DanShotokan Karate Association
Paul Knight5th DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
John Heath4th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Roland Francois4th DanShotokan Karate Schools
Kevin Andrews4th DanShotokan Karate Schools
Ryan Galeozzi4th DanWado Kai Karate Union
Peter Seymour4th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Peter Jones4th DanBudokan Wales Association
Reg Boswell4th DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Robin Short4th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Steve Perry4th DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Jonathan DeClaire4th DanKarate-do Shotokai
Ian MacKenzie4th DanKarate-do Shotokai
Eryl Williams4th DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Paul Williams4th DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Nicola Cole4th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Darren Taylor4th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Sharon Clement4th DanBudokan Wales Association
Grahame Morgan4th DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Wayne Hoyland4th DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
McDowell Brian4th DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Sean Davies4th DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Alex Bolton4th DanShotokan Karate Association
Wayne Eglan4th DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Daniel phillips4th DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Peter Jones4th DanBudokan Wales Association
Tina Thomas4th DanBudokan Wales Association
Dean Draper4th DanBudokan Wales Association
Ian lewis3rd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Graham Burke3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Williams Steve3rd DanShotokan Karate Schools
Roy Lawson3rd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Mike Carter3rd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Stuart Needham3rd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Thomas Donna3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
David Whittaker3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Jeff Davies3rd DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Martin Morgan3rd DanWest Wales Wadoryu Karate Association
Peter Ault3rd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Peter Evans3rd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Russell John3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Lee Carter3rd DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Daniel Parker3rd DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Mike Kehely3rd DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Keith Davies3rd DanWales Kyokushin
Richard Males3rd DanWales Kyokushin
David Tame3rd DanWales Kyokushin
Sara Kirby3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Richard Williams3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Darren Hoyland3rd DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Neil Paton3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Michael Williams3rd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Stephen Tatum3rd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Sharon Clement3rd DanBudokan Wales Association
Daryl John3rd DanBudokan Wales Association
Hannah Minney3rd DanWado Kai Karate Union
Robert Perkins3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Gerwyn Harris3rd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Neil Storey3rd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Garry Haines3rd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Denise Heath3rd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Carl Stockden3rd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Gunningham Stephen3rd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Hannah Minney3rd DanWado Kai Karate Union
Wayne Jones3rd DanBudokan Wales Association
Ann Allen3rd DanBudokan Wales Association
Michelle Rees3rd DanBudokan Wales Association
Gemma Reynolds3rd DanBudokan Wales Association
Robert Mbakwe2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Lynton Black2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Eric Roderick2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Gareth Williams2nd DanShotokan Karate Schools
lesley Forster2nd DanShotokan Karate Schools
Joanne Tudor2nd DanShotokan Karate Schools
Hughes Russell2nd DanShotokan Karate Schools
Andrew Jones2nd DanWado Kai Karate Union
Ken Evans2nd DanWado Kai Karate Union
David Scregg2nd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Marie Catherall2nd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Carol Darby2nd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Sarah Barker2nd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Nigel Macintosh2nd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Mark Griffiths2nd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Gareth Evans2nd DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Jason Cooke2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Sara Kirby2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Richard Williams2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Alison Da Cruz2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Eddie messanger2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Robert Perkins2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Robin Marchant2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
James Messenger2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Dibyendu Mandal2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Stuart Smith2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Sarha Morris2nd DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Kathryn Moriss2nd DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Nina Davies2nd DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Lee Williams2nd DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
W.R. Williams2nd DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Ian James2nd DanWado Kai Karate Union
Trefor Jones2nd DanKokoru Shukokai Karate Association
Paul Rogers2nd DanWest Wales Wadoryu Karate Association
Harriett Bleach2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
liam Noyce2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Robin Marchant2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Ffion Mathias2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Stuart Smith2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Klay Howells2nd DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Emma Petrie2nd DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Peter Lane2nd DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Ryan Baxter2nd DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Jeff Staples2nd DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Paul Chamberlain2nd DanKarate-do Shotokai
Stephen Court2nd DanKarate-do Shotokai
Peter Tomasec2nd DanKarate-do Shotokai
David Westwater2nd DanKarate-do Shotokai
Mike Burton2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Dave lloyd2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Sharon Williams2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Arwel Thomas2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
John Bird2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
JiuJun Cheung2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Steves Eaves2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Laura Atkins2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Thomas Emma2nd DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Davyd Thompson2nd DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
David Harris2nd DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Jeremy Oliver2nd DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Steven Crane2nd DanWales Kyokushin
Nofal Elias2nd DanWales Kyokushin
Beverley Moyle2nd DanWales Kyokushin
Deri Cashell2nd DanWales Kyokushin
Lee Bennett2nd DanWales Kyokushin
Anthony Allen2nd DanWales Kyokushin
Talib Hussein2nd DanWales Kyokushin
luke Richards2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Danielle Richards2nd DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Rachel Thomas2nd DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Timothy Malone2nd DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Steve Broom2nd DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Jemma Pocock2nd DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Ashleigh Evans2nd DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Ann Allen2nd DanBudokan Wales Association
Wayne Jones2nd DanBudokan Wales Association
Julian Morris2nd DanWado Kai Karate Union
Tara Heath2nd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Huelin Robert2nd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Foster Michaela2nd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
White Kirsty2nd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Carl White2nd Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Lynton Black2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Colette Griffiths2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
James Ripley2nd DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Manon Hughes2nd DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Sion Rees2nd DanBudokan Wales Association
Judith Davies2nd DanBudokan Wales Association
iAN Davies2nd DanBudokan Wales Association
Tracy Thomas2nd DanBudokan Wales Association
Charlotte Jones2nd DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Geoffry Harris1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Gavin Jones1st DanShotokan Karate Schools
Hollie Bailey1st DanShotokan Karate Schools
Paula Mead1st DanShotokan Karate Schools
Catherine Derwent1st DanShotokan Karate Schools
Brian Tumbali1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Emma Lowrie1st DanShotokan Karate Schools
Aimee Lloyd1st DanShotokan Karate Schools
Paul Williams1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Darlene Foster1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Kelvin Sandells1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Adam Brown1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Sonal Lohdi1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Josh Jones1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Laura Ford1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Leanne Phillips1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Paul Jones1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Lee Ratcliffe1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Steve Whitehead1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Linda Griffiths1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Peter Manning1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Kieth Wilson1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Walter Beamel1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
William McGregor1st DanChikara Shotokan Karate Academy
Neil Morgan1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Angela Devereaux1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Shane Brown1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Stuart Coates1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Ross Gillard1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Zoe Morgan1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Charlotte Parsons1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Luke Richards1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Richards Sion1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Shauna Gillard1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Nicola Foster1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Kathryn Foster1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Craig Nielsen1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Christopher Pullen1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Bryony Baldwin1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Ceri Jones1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Keith Roberts1st DanWest Wales Wadoryu Karate Association
Claire Bullock1st DanWest Wales Wadoryu Karate Association
Gavin Davies1st DanOgwr Karate Association
Tom Garrard1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Stuart Edwards1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Jonathan Garrard1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Ross Gillard1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Stephen Williams1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Bleddyn Williams1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Stephen Richards1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Organisation
Mel Howells1st DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Rob Petrie1st DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Julie Last1st DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Chris Chaplin1st DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Robert Howls1st DanInternational Kyokushin Organisation
Adam Jones1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Aled Rice1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Paul Brain1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Lawrence Eynon1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Lynn Rees1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Alan Peebles1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Joshua Durran-Forbes1st DanUK All Styles Karate Organisation
Gail DeClaire1st DanKarate-do Shotokai
Simon Evans1st DanKarate-do Shotokai
Dean Havey1st DanKarate-do Shotokai
Hywel Lewis1st DanKarate-do Shotokai
Andrew Pugh1st DanKarate-do Shotokai
Siwan Elenid1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Howard Fraser-Jones1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Richard snr Thomas1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Richard jnr Thomas1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Ashley Wynne1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Keith Hughes1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
David Griffiths1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
John Griffiths1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Huw Jones1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Gwyn Edwards1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Richard Robinson1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
David Williams1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Susan Beechey1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Thomas Jones1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Liam March1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Jason McInnes1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Bowden Joseph1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Matthew Jones1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Min Tri Lam1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Steven Bevan1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
David Rees1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Nathan Withers1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Daniel Walsh1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
David Huxtable1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Suzanne Shenton1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Phillip Webb1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Sean Haren1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Laura Loughlin1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Andrew Davies1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Ruth Phillips1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Lisa Carter1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Jonathan Davies1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Leighton Jenkins1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Mike Burns1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Mike Myatt1st DanWelsh Contact Karate Association
Terence Birkett1st DanWales Kyokushin
Jarrad Thomas1st DanWales Kyokushin
Christian Jackson1st DanWales Kyokushin
Thomas Cross1st DanWales Kyokushin
Adrien Lucas1st DanWales Kyokushin
Ceri Morse1st DanWales Kyokushin
Barbara Cashell1st DanWales Kyokushin
Alun Tame1st DanWales Kyokushin
Richard McCann1st DanWales Kyokushin
Richard Bennett1st DanWales Kyokushin
Christian Bullen1st DanWales Kyokushin
Huw Denyer1st DanWales Kyokushin
Pedro Barros1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Amie Williams1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Bethan Foster1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Lynda McKenna1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Gwyn Williams1st DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Richard Molyneux1st DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Helen Goddard1st DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Rachel Goddard1st DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Nathan Robson1st DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Marc Wheeler1st DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Gabriella Goddard1st DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Liam Broom1st DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Nicholas Robson1st DanKarate Jutsu Kai
Mike Kent1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Alan Buse1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Kay Timpson1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Paul Cheney1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Gary Reynolds1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Liz Howell1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Mathias Tali1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Daniel Sturrock1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Lowri Thomas1st DanBritish Institute of Karate Organisations
Roxanne Phillips1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Diane Buttle1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Andrew Watts1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Nikki Gittens1st DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Keith Clash1st DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Nia Rees1st DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Sioned Pierce1st DanShotokan Karate Association
Gerry Wathan1st DanShotokan Karate Association
Gianni Alovisi1st DanShotokan Karate Association
Ian Houghton1st DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Tayla Gould1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Sarah Vaughn1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Sharon White1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Carl Davies1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Savannah Janes1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Tony Vitolo1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Donna Lemin1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Kirsty Hussain1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Rebecca Middleton1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Greville Paul1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Keri Rowlands1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Aisha Jones1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Rhys Williams1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Shane Williams1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Judith Davies1st DanBudokan Wales Association
Joe Jones1st DanBudokan Wales Association
Carys Mazcouri1st DanBudokan Wales Association
Rhian Coates1st DanBudokan Wales Association
Sion Rees1st DanBudokan Wales Association
Tony Bowen1st DanBudokan Wales Association
Glen Owen James1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Ceri Gumms1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Anthony Butt1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Simon Phillips1st DanWado Kai Karate Union
Danielle Richards1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Aled Jones-Davies1st DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Alan Jones1st DanWelsh Higashi Karate Kai
Stockden Kathryn1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Foster Jade1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Ming Yeap1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Matthew Morgan1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Christopher John1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Mike Morgan1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Bethan Foster1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
James Tumbali1st DanMulti Freestyle Karate Association
Stefan Dojcinov1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Dojcin Dojcinov1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
John Steven1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Sharnene Jewell1st DanWelsh Shotokan Karate Union
Caroline Phelan1st Dan(MOKKO) Mas Oyamas Kyokushinkai Karate Organisation
Eranan Thirumagan1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Catrin Jones1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Kyle Knight1st DanShukan Ryu Karate Wales
Susan loyd1st DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Paul Williams1st DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Gwyn Williams1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Carwyn Williams1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Arwel Lloyd1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Barry Woodhall1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
williams Shane1st DanAiwakai Karate Cymru Wales
Lloyd Owain1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Hughes Owain1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Callum Bing1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Annest Kettle1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Michael Mitchell1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Keith Hazelaar1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Julian Jones1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Ben Leggatt1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Katherine Jones1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Odine Matcheroth1st DanWelsh Traditional Karate Federation
Jennifer Clement1st DanBudokan Wales Association
Rob Thomas1st DanBudokan Wales Association
James Dallimore1st DanBudokan Wales Association